HC Ice Magic

Contacts

Caissier

Pascal Beaud
1681 Billens
beaudpa@bluewin.ch

Chef technique

Yann Steulet

yann.steulet@gmail.com
076 761 39 96

Vice-président

Pascal Yerly

p.yerly@websud.ch
079 346 73 68

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Aioutz David 25.03.1975 Rossens
Ayer Christian 09.05.1982 Genève
Beaud Pascal 12.08.1978 Billens
Bertschy Roger 24.05.1963 Corminboeuf
Blanc Cédric 17.07.1987 Villorsonnens
Bosson David 28.12.1971 Fribourg
Bourqui-Pittet Martine 10.02.1977 Vaulruz
Briguet Samuel 24.02.1990 Fribourg
Cantin Lucas 23.07.2001 Siviriez
Catillaz Alexandre 29.04.1988 Marly
Catillaz Valentin 01.05.1991 Neyruz
Chaperon Dylan 18.12.1996 Cousset
Chaperon Kevin 13.10.1993 Cousset
Chapuis Gautier 13.01.1984 Bulle
Delabays Christophe 12.04.1977 Rue
Genoud Claude 12.03.1972 Marly
Grandjean Joël 16.01.1977 Bulle
Julmy Charles 18.11.1974 Fribourg
Liew Linda 06.11.1986 Grenilles
Menetrey Alain 08.12.1986 Estavayer-le-Lac
Mettraux José 09.10.1968 Neyruz
Meuwly Steve 20.07.1974 Oberschrot
Pharisa Olivier 24.10.1973 Avry-devant-Pont
Pierret Bastien 08.01.1997 Corminboeuf
Rey Laurent 17.02.1976 Marsens
Sansonnens Thomas 17.11.1979 Corpataux
Steulet Yann 17.02.1978 Villars-sur-Glâne
Tâche Diego 25.05.1996 Morlon
Vonlanthen Olivier 13.05.1984 Charmey
Willa Georges 05.10.1988 Léchelles
Yerly Pascal 17.06.1975 Vuadens

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1056 Voir 13.09.2020 16:15 HC Flying Boys HC Ice Magic 6 4
1062 Voir 20.09.2020 13:30 HC Ice Magic HC Cordast 4 9
1069 Voir 27.09.2020 13:30 HC Wildcats Lausanne HC Ice Magic 13 4
1086 Voir 18.10.2020 07:30 HC Ice Magic HC Bulle III 5 3
1093 Voir 25.10.2020 19:00 HC Vannerie 90 HC Ice Magic 0 0
1102 Voir 08.11.2020 11:30 HC Ice Magic HC Falcons II 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 14 Steulet Yann 3 4 7
2 19 Grandjean Joël 3 3 6
3 31 Cantin Lucas 3 1 4
4 37 Menetrey Alain 2 2 4
5 64 Bosson David 0 2 2
6 66 Chaperon Dylan 2 0 2
7 82 Yerly Pascal 2 0 2
8 100 Julmy Charles 1 0 1
9 110 Mettraux José 1 0 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 15 Grandjean Joël 6 min
2 26 Chaperon Dylan 4 min
3 43 Mettraux José 4 min
4 65 Chapuis Gautier 2 min
5 69 Delabays Christophe 2 min
6 78 Julmy Charles 2 min
7 87 Menetrey Alain 2 min
8 100 Steulet Yann 2 min
9 106 Vonlanthen Olivier 2 min
10 110 Yerly Pascal 2 min