Classement buteurs saison 2020

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Ayer Jean HC Torny Owls 5 4 9
2 Ayer Michel HC Torny Owls 2 6 8
3 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 6 2 8
4 Beauverd Damien HC Barrage 3 3 6
5 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 2 4 6
6 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 4 2 6
7 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 3 2 5
8 Charrière François HC Barrage 2 3 5
9 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 4 1 5
10 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 2 3 5
11 Dannesboe John HC Barrage 2 3 5
12 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 3 2 5
13 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 3 2 5
14 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 0 5 5
15 Anker Guilhem Chiefs HC 2 2 4
16 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 1 3 4
17 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 3 1 4
18 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 4 0 4
19 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 1 3 4
20 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 1 4
21 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 2 2 4
22 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 4 0 4
23 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 0 4 4
24 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 2 2 4
25 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 1 3 4
26 Berthod Grégoire HC Veveyse 1 2 3
27 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 1 2 3
28 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 2 1 3
29 Busset Christophe HC Barrage 2 1 3
30 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 2 1 3
31 Galley Frédéric CP la Glane 1 2 3
32 Gozel Gaetan HC Magic Stars 1 2 3
33 Jemmely Dorian HC Barrage 3 0 3
34 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
35 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 2 1 3
36 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 3 0 3
37 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 2 1 3
38 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 2 1 3
39 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 2 0 2
40 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 0 2 2
41 Bianchi Christophe Chiefs HC 1 1 2
42 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 0 2 2
43 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 2 0 2
44 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 1 1 2
45 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 2 0 2
46 Galliadi Anthony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 1 2
47 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 0 2 2
48 Genzoni David Chiefs HC 2 0 2
49 Heimo David HC Barrage 1 1 2
50 Leibzig Steve HC Barrage 2 0 2
51 Maillard Olivier CP la Glane 1 1 2
52 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 2 2
53 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 1 1 2
54 Michel François CP la Glane 1 1 2
55 Moser Karl Chiefs HC 2 0 2
56 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 1 1 2
57 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 2 0 2
58 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 1 1 2
59 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 1 2
60 Rech Quentin HC Falcons I 0 2 2
61 Robert Noé HC Bulle II 2 0 2
62 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 2 0 2
63 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 1 1 2
64 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 0 2 2
65 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 0 2
66 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 2 0 2
67 _J_Schafer Guillaume CP la Glane 1 0 1
68 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 0 1 1
69 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 1 0 1
70 Brügger Pascal HC Barrage 1 0 1
71 Brühlart Thomas HC Falcons I 1 0 1
72 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 1 0 1
73 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 0 1 1
74 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
75 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle II 0 1 1
76 Delapraz Yann Chiefs HC 1 0 1
77 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 0 1
78 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 0 1 1
79 Duratny Simon HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
80 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 0 1 1
81 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 1 0 1
82 Guillod Alain HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
83 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 1 0 1
84 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 1 0 1
85 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 1 0 1
86 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 0 1 1
87 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 0 1 1
88 Lemay Louis Philippe Chiefs HC 1 0 1
89 Menoud Etienne HC Red Devils 1 0 1
90 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 1 0 1
91 Mora-Monteros Jérémy HC Veveyse 1 0 1
92 Müller Michel HC Barrage 1 0 1
93 Neuhaus Stéphane HC Barrage 0 1 1
94 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
95 Ratzé Jérémie HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
96 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 1 0 1
97 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
98 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 0 1 1
99 Santoro Fabiano HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
100 Schafer Marc HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
101 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 0 1 1
102 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 0 1 1
103 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 0 1 1
104 Suter Alain HC Bulle II 0 1 1
105 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 1 0 1
106 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 1 0 1
107 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 0 1 1
108 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 0 1 1
109 Wyssmüller Lionel HC Bulle II 1 0 1
110 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 1 0 1
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 12 1 13
2 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 7 9
3 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 6 3 9
4 Vouilloz Gilles HC Wildcats Lausanne 7 2 9
5 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 2 5 7
6 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 5 1 6
7 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 4 2 6
8 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 2 4 6
9 Taschner Samuel HC Bulle III 4 2 6
10 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 2 5
11 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 3 2 5
12 Bise Michael HC Payerne 1 4 5
13 Dousse Hugo HC Bulle III 3 2 5
14 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 3 2 5
15 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 2 3 5
16 Gremaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 4 1 5
17 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 5 0 5
18 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 3 5
19 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 3 2 5
20 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 0 4 4
21 Billetter Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
22 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 3 1 4
23 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
24 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 3 4
25 Menetrey Alain HC Ice Magic 2 2 4
26 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 2 2 4
27 Sallin David HC Falcons II 3 1 4
28 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 3 1 4
29 Stauffacher Cédric HC Falcons II 3 1 4
30 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 2 1 3
31 Currat Alain HC Payerne 2 1 3
32 Dummermuth Gael HC Payerne 1 2 3
33 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 2 1 3
34 Josse Damiens HC Flying Boys 2 1 3
35 Magnin John HC Bulle III 2 1 3
36 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 1 3
37 Perroud David HC Remparts 3 0 3
38 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 1 2 3
39 Ruffieux Thomas HC Bulle III 2 1 3
40 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 1 2 3
41 Straub Marc HC Cordast 1 2 3
42 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 1 1 2
43 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 0 2 2
44 Bertschy Florian HC Payerne 1 1 2
45 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 0 2 2
46 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 1 1 2
47 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 1 1 2
48 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 2 0 2
49 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 0 2 2
50 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 1 1 2
51 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 1 1 2
52 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 2 0 2
53 Lauener Thomas HC Cordast 1 1 2
54 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 1 1 2
55 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 1 1 2
56 Oberson Laurent HC Traktor 0 2 2
57 Philipona Nathan HC Vannerie 90 0 2 2
58 Salord Romain HC Remparts 0 2 2
59 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 1 1 2
60 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 2 0 2
61 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 1 1 2
62 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 2 0 2
63 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
64 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 0 1 1
65 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 0 1 1
66 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 1 0 1
67 Breton Antoine HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
68 Challande Sébastien HC Falcons II 1 0 1
69 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
70 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 1 0 1
71 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 1 0 1
72 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
73 Droux Lucien HC Traktor 1 0 1
74 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 1 0 1
75 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
76 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
77 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 1 0 1
78 Grognuz Thierry HC Payerne 1 0 1
79 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 0 1 1
80 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 1 0 1
81 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 0 1 1
82 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 0 1 1
83 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 1 0 1
84 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 1 0 1
85 Linford Julien HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
86 Maillard Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
87 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
88 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 0 1 1
89 Monney Nicolas HC Traktor 0 1 1
90 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 1 0 1
91 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 1 0 1
92 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
93 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 0 1 1
94 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
95 Schindelholz Romain HC Traktor 1 0 1
96 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 0 1 1
97 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
98 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 0 1 1