HC Cordast

Contacts

Président

David Bürgy
Peitschmatte 11
3212 Gurmels
hccordastkomitee@gmail.com
079 224 03 66

Caissier

Dominik Hugi
Dorfstrasse 37
1792 Cordast
dominik.hugi@bluewin.ch
079 316 45 83

Chef technique

Christophe Jufer
Lécherolla 35
1470 Lully

079 514 29 98

Vice président

Nicola Jungo
Fineta 6
1792 Cordast
hccordastkomitee@gmail.com
079 210 50 03

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Beyeler Res 06.08.1969 Zimmerwald
Bürgy David 22.07.1992 Cordast
Bürgy Roland 28.12.1973 Cordast
Bürgy Steve 18.05.1981 Cordast
Buri Stefan 08.05.1980 Cordast
Burri Dominique 27.04.1998 Cordast
Burri Markus 27.02.1971 Cordast
Furrer Thomas 27.05.1991
Gauch Marco 06.10.1995 Gurmels
Gutknecht Markus 10.08.1984
Hugi Dominik 27.02.1983 Cordast
Jost Thomas 18.01.1974 Guschelmuth
Jufer Christophe 07.01.1978 Lully
Jungo Matthias 14.05.1993 Giffers
Jungo Nicola 14.09.1989 Cordast
Kilchör Damian 15.11.1969 Cordast
Kilchör Yasha 05.09.2002
Lauener Thomas 10.06.1986 Liebistorf
Lehmann Joel 01.07.1990 Kriechenwil
Lehmann Reto 15.07.1984 Guschelmuth
Pfäffli Noe 11.11.1995 Bösingen
Reidhaar Marc 25.06.1988 Schmitten
Ruch Matthias 21.02.1972 Bösingen
Spicher Olivier 26.03.1985 Tentligen
Spicher Orlando 24.07.1995 Gurmels
Straub Marc 08.01.1982 Neuenegg
Waeber Pascal 12.02.1984 Wünnewil

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1051 Voir 12.09.2020 17:00 HC Cordast HC Falcons II 5 5
1062 Voir 20.09.2020 13:30 HC Ice Magic HC Cordast 4 9
1071 Voir 02.10.2020 21:00 HC Cordast HC Remparts 7 3
1080 Voir 10.10.2020 18:00 HC Payerne HC Cordast 2 8
1090 Voir 24.10.2020 16:30 HC Cordast HC Flying Boys 0 0
1101 Voir 07.11.2020 19:00 HC Traktor HC Cordast 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 1 Furrer Thomas 14 6 20
2 15 Straub Marc 2 5 7
3 26 Lauener Thomas 3 2 5
4 51 Jungo Nicola 1 2 3
5 60 Spicher Orlando 2 1 3
6 65 Bürgy Roland 0 2 2
7 72 Kilchör Damian 1 1 2
8 77 Ruch Matthias 1 1 2
9 99 Jufer Christophe 0 1 1
10 101 Jungo Matthias 1 0 1
11 104 Kilchör Yasha 1 0 1
12 107 Lehmann Joel 1 0 1
13 114 Pfäffli Noe 1 0 1
14 115 Reidhaar Marc 1 0 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 4 Kilchör Damian 12 min
2 5 Jufer Christophe 10 min
3 16 Lehmann Joel 6 min
4 37 Jost Thomas 4 min
5 38 Jungo Nicola 4 min
6 41 Lauener Thomas 4 min
7 62 Bürgy David 2 min
8 63 Bürgy Roland 2 min
9 74 Furrer Thomas 2 min
10 93 Pfäffli Noe 2 min
11 95 Ruch Matthias 2 min
12 99 Spicher Orlando 2 min
13 101 Straub Marc 2 min