HC Bulle II

Contacts

Président

Philippe Décotterd
Chemin de l'Areney 2
1630 Bulle
philippe.decotterd@chaletbaumatti.ch
+41 79 745 93 63

Responsable des finances

Antoine Despont
Chemin de la Buchille 38
1630 Bulle
antoine92-@hotmail.com
079 631 50 91

Administrateur d'équipe

Philippe Lamb
Rue Champ-Barby 5
1630 Bulle
philippe.lamb@unine.ch
076 679 81 35

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
_J_Brodard Noé 21.05.2002 Vuadens
Ansias Timothée 11.11.1993 Vuippens
Baechler Alan 14.04.1991 Bulle
Beaud Julien 19.06.1999 Grandvillard
Bovet Luc 29.02.1992 Bulle
Bugnon Philippe 17.06.1986 Vuisternens-dt-Romont
Bürgi Mickael 01.01.1986 Bulle
Charrière Jonathan 05.01.1995
Dafflon Loïc 15.04.1986 Bullle
Dafflon Willy 12.12.1987 Chavannes-les-Forts
Devaud Denis 30.01.1990
Douchez Damien 01.12.2001 Bouloz
Dupasquier Alain 27.02.1987 La Tour-de-Trême
Fleury François 23.04.1982 Chigny
Grandjean Boris 04.03.1979 La Tour-de-Trême
Helfer Julien 20.02.1989 Corbières
Helfer Yann 06.07.1992 Corbières
Kilchoer Loïc 01.01.1991 La Roche
Lamb Philippe 05.10.1987 Bulle
Mivelaz Julien 05.10.1989 Bulle
Pythoud Damien 01.07.1990 La Tour-de-Trême
Rime Vincent 24.12.1995 Bulle
Robert Noé 11.09.1995
Schindler Marc 23.01.1991 La Tour-de-Trême
Suter Alain 13.04.1984 Villars-sur-Glâne
Wyssmüller Lionel 24.11.1995 La Tour-de-Trême

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1225 Voir 12.09.2020 19:55 HC Bulle II Chiefs HC 7 7
1066 Voir 26.09.2020 19:15 HC Bulle II HC Red Devils 3 7
1072 Voir 03.10.2020 17:15 HC Magic Stars HC Bulle II 5 9
1085 Voir 17.10.2020 16:30 HC Bulle II HC Falcons I 9 2
1095 Voir 31.10.2020 19:30 CP la Glane HC Bulle II 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 5 Ansias Timothée 5 4 9
2 8 Helfer Yann 6 2 8
3 25 Lamb Philippe 3 2 5
4 55 Bovet Luc 2 1 3
5 56 Bugnon Philippe 1 2 3
6 58 Dafflon Loïc 1 2 3
7 60 Devaud Denis 1 2 3
8 61 Douchez Damien 2 1 3
9 69 Robert Noé 2 1 3
10 79 Dupasquier Alain 1 1 2
11 83 Grandjean Boris 2 0 2
12 106 Dafflon Willy 0 1 1
13 115 Kilchoer Loïc 0 1 1
14 125 Rime Vincent 1 0 1
15 128 Schindler Marc 0 1 1
16 131 Suter Alain 0 1 1
17 134 Wyssmüller Lionel 1 0 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 3 Grandjean Boris 24 min
2 5 Lamb Philippe 18 min
3 17 Bovet Luc 8 min
4 34 Robert Noé 6 min
5 67 Ansias Timothée 2 min
6 74 Bugnon Philippe 2 min
7 78 Dafflon Loïc 2 min
8 86 Helfer Yann 2 min
9 87 Kilchoer Loïc 2 min
10 105 Rime Vincent 2 min
11 110 Suter Alain 2 min
12 113 Wyssmüller Lionel 2 min