HC Barrage

Contacts

Président

Marcel Wider
1700 Fribourg
marcel.wider@gmail.com
079 263 66 61

Caissier

Michel Müller
1700 Fribourg
-
079 251 96 85

Chef technique

Joseph Aebischer
1712 Tafers

079 634 45 13

Secrétaire

François Charrière

Francois.charriere@me.com

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Aebischer Joseph 30.05.1953 Fribourg
Beauverd Damien 05.01.1984 Bulle
Bertschy Olivier 07.08.1981 Granges-Paccot
Besnik Gashi 21.11.1983 Château-d'Oex
Bielmann Thomas 11.11.1982 Dirlaret
Braaker Bruno 27.08.1963 Marly
Brügger Pascal 07.04.1983 Tentlingen
Busset Christophe 13.02.1980 Les Moulins
Charrière François 31.01.1982 Fribourg
Chenaux Ludovic 16.05.1988 Ecuvillens
Claivaz Lionel 18.01.1979 Villars-sur-Glâne
Clément Ludovic 27.02.1982 Vuadens
Corpataux Maxime 20.07.1998 Fribourg
Dannesboe John 02.01.1975 Givisiez
Dannesboe Michael 12.03.1977 Dirlaret
Dousse Nicolas 27.05.1986
Fabre Christophe 29.08.1987 Bulle
Gascard Claudio 19.09.1982 Schmitten
Heimo David 09.02.1980 Ependes
Jemmely Dorian 04.01.1999
Künzli Philippe 06.03.1979 Le Mouret
Leibzig Steve 19.01.1980 Giffers
Meylan Camille 03.05.1976
Mischler Peter 16.11.1971 Morat
Müller Michel 08.01.1971 Fribourg
Muller Pascal 21.09.1973 Marly
Neuhaus Stéphane 10.08.1981 Granges-Paccot
Riedo Frédy 30.05.2058 Gurmels
Rime Grégoire 03.06.1981 Tavel
Sansonnens Alain 27.12.1972 Neyruz
Schafer Didier 06.05.1977 Courtaman
Serena Mirco 18.04.1980 Düdingen
Steiger Vincent 05.06.2001
Vonlanthen Daniel 23.08.1977 Düdingen
Yerly Philippe 03.05.1978 Marly
Zürcher Christian 07.10.1981

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1047 Voir 06.09.2020 13:45 HC Barrage HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 3
1049 Voir 11.09.2020 21:00 HC Red Devils HC Barrage 3 9
1068 Voir 27.09.2020 10:45 HC Barrage HC Magic Stars 10 2
1076 Voir 04.10.2020 13:30 HC Falcons I HC Barrage 2 7
1084 Voir 16.10.2020 21:00 HC Barrage CP la Glane 5 3
1098 Voir 01.11.2020 19:30 HC Veveyse HC Barrage 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 2 Beauverd Damien 6 7 13
2 6 Besnik Gashi 5 4 9
3 10 Bertschy Olivier 4 3 7
4 13 Dannesboe Michael 4 3 7
5 16 Dannesboe John 2 4 6
6 23 Charrière François 2 3 5
7 34 Dousse Nicolas 2 2 4
8 37 Heimo David 1 3 4
9 38 Jemmely Dorian 4 0 4
10 57 Busset Christophe 2 1 3
11 86 Leibzig Steve 2 0 2
12 90 Muller Pascal 1 1 2
13 102 Brügger Pascal 1 0 1
14 105 Clément Ludovic 0 1 1
15 110 Fabre Christophe 0 1 1
16 120 Müller Michel 1 0 1
17 121 Neuhaus Stéphane 0 1 1
18 129 Serena Mirco 0 1 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 6 Beauverd Damien 16 min
2 20 Jemmely Dorian 8 min
3 26 Besnik Gashi 6 min
4 28 Charrière François 6 min
5 33 Müller Michel 6 min
6 44 Dannesboe John 4 min
7 45 Dannesboe Michael 4 min
8 54 Neuhaus Stéphane 4 min
9 75 Busset Christophe 2 min
10 76 Clément Ludovic 2 min
11 81 Fabre Christophe 2 min
12 85 Heimo David 2 min
13 91 Meylan Camille 2 min
14 98 Muller Pascal 2 min
15 105 Rime Grégoire 2 min