Classement buteurs saison 2019

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 20 10 30
2 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 21 9 30
3 Schafer Didier HC Barrage 18 10 28
4 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 17 9 26
5 Charrière François HC Barrage 12 10 22
6 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 14 7 21
7 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 7 13 20
8 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 8 11 19
9 Besnik Gashi Chiefs HC 7 10 17
10 Piazza Filippo HC Magic Stars 9 8 17
11 Voss Sven HC Falcons I 12 5 17
12 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 11 5 16
13 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 10 6 16
14 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 8 8 16
15 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 10 5 15
16 Michel François CP la Glane 9 6 15
17 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 10 5 15
18 Besson Cyril CP la Glane 6 8 14
19 Bugnon Philippe HC Bulle II 5 9 14
20 Monney François HC Magic Stars 7 7 14
21 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 8 6 14
22 Beauverd Damien Chiefs HC 7 6 13
23 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 11 2 13
24 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 6 7 13
25 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 6 6 12
26 Heimo David HC Barrage 6 6 12
27 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 5 7 12
28 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 5 6 11
29 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 7 4 11
30 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 6 5 11
31 Mora-Monteros Jérémy HC Veveyse 6 5 11
32 Müller Michel HC Barrage 5 6 11
33 Neuhaus Stéphane HC Barrage 5 6 11
34 Robert Noé HC Bulle II 5 6 11
35 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 4 7 11
36 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 7 3 10
37 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 6 4 10
38 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 8 2 10
39 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 5 5 10
40 Savoy Lukas Chiefs HC 3 7 10
41 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 7 3 10
42 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 8 2 10
43 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 6 3 9
44 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 6 3 9
45 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 6 3 9
46 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 8 1 9
47 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 7 2 9
48 BILLETTER Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 4 8
49 Gozel Gaetan HC Magic Stars 6 2 8
50 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 6 2 8
51 Suter Alain HC Bulle II 6 2 8
52 Vonlanthen Vincent HC Red Devils 7 1 8
53 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 6 1 7
54 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 2 5 7
55 Fleury François Chiefs HC 6 1 7
56 Grand Marc HC Red Devils 4 3 7
57 Joye Baptiste HC Torny Owls 2 5 7
58 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 5 2 7
59 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 4 2 6
60 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 1 5 6
61 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 0 6 6
62 Duratny Simon HC Torny Owls 5 1 6
63 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 4 2 6
64 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 4 2 6
65 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 2 6
66 Meylan Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 4 6
67 Mischler Peter HC Barrage 2 4 6
68 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 2 4 6
69 Monney Nicolas HC Magic Stars 3 3 6
70 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 3 3 6
71 Privet Arnaud HC Magic Stars 4 2 6
72 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 1 5 6
73 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 3 3 6
74 _J_Brodard Noé HC Bulle II 0 5 5
75 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 3 2 5
76 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 2 3 5
77 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 3 2 5
78 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 1 4 5
79 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 2 3 5
80 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 4 1 5
81 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 4 1 5
82 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 2 5
83 Aubert Antoine HC Veveyse 2 2 4
84 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 1 3 4
85 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 3 1 4
86 Claivaz Lionel HC Barrage 2 2 4
87 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 2 2 4
88 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 2 2 4
89 Dannesboe John HC Barrage 2 2 4
90 Ducrest Maxime HC Red Devils 3 1 4
91 Galley Frédéric CP la Glane 3 1 4
92 Gascard Claudio HC Barrage 2 2 4
93 Gobet Fabien HC Falcons I 2 2 4
94 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 4 4
95 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
96 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 3 1 4
97 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 2 2 4
98 Savio Jeremie HC Falcons I 2 2 4
99 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 0 4 4
100 Vouilloz Gilles HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
101 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 1 3 4
102 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 3 1 4
103 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 2 1 3
104 Charrière Jonathan HC Bulle II 1 2 3
105 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 1 3
106 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 1 2 3
107 Gaudin Adrien Chiefs HC 2 1 3
108 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 1 2 3
109 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 1 2 3
110 Leibzig Steve HC Barrage 1 2 3
111 Machacka Sven HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
112 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 2 1 3
113 Pache Gilles HC Veveyse 1 2 3
114 Papaux David HC Red Devils 0 3 3
115 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 2 1 3
116 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 2 1 3
117 Riedo Olivier HC Red Devils 1 2 3
118 Rime Grégoire HC Barrage 2 1 3
119 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 2 1 3
120 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
121 Ryser Sascha HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
122 Schafer Marc HC Magic Stars 0 3 3
123 Sciboz Kevin HC Magic Stars 2 1 3
124 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 1 2 3
125 Torche Joel CP la Glane 2 1 3
126 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 3 0 3
127 _J_Bourquenoud Yannick HC Veveyse 0 2 2
128 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
129 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons I 1 1 2
130 Blanc Nicolas HC Magic Stars 0 2 2
131 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
132 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle II 0 2 2
133 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
134 Maillard Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 0 2
135 Matti David HC Veveyse 2 0 2
136 Mivelaz Julien HC Bulle II 1 1 2
137 Oberson Gaël HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
138 Rime Vincent HC Bulle II 2 0 2
139 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 0 2 2
140 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 1 1 2
141 Von Euw Florian HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 0 2
142 _J_Genoud Théo HC Veveyse 1 0 1
143 _J_Monney Mario HC Falcons I 1 0 1
144 Bapst Frédéric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
145 Brügger Paul HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
146 Chabloz Yvan CP la Glane 1 0 1
147 Chenaux Yoann HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
148 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 0 1 1
149 Décotterd Laurent HC Bulle II 1 0 1
150 Delabays Quentin HC Veveyse 1 0 1
151 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 0 1 1
152 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 0 1 1
153 Gast Yvan CP la Glane 1 0 1
154 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 0 1 1
155 Gossuin Igor HC Veveyse 1 0 1
156 Kilchoer Stéphane HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
157 Kronbladh Tom Chiefs HC 0 1 1
158 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 0 1 1
159 Mauron Claude HC Falcons I 0 1 1
160 Meylan Alexandre HC Veveyse 0 1 1
161 Mooser Dimitri HC Falcons I 0 1 1
162 Pugin Yann HC Red Devils 0 1 1
163 Ray Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
164 Refondini Floriano HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
165 Rhême Lionel HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
166 Rossier Nicolas HC Falcons I 1 0 1
167 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons I 0 1 1
168 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 1 0 1
169 Torche Arnaud CP la Glane 0 1 1
170 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 0 1 1
171 Voirol Jean-Philippe Chiefs HC 0 1 1
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 61 12 73
2 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 25 18 43
3 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 18 25 43
4 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 17 13 30
5 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 17 12 29
6 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 15 12 27
7 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 17 8 25
8 Dubé Christian HC Traktor 11 12 23
9 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 14 9 23
10 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 11 12 23
11 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 10 12 22
12 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 8 12 20
13 Perroud David HC Remparts 13 6 19
14 Marilley Mathis HC Bulle III 11 7 18
15 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 10 8 18
16 Taschner Samuel HC Bulle III 11 7 18
17 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 9 8 17
18 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 14 3 17
19 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 12 5 17
20 Josse Damiens HC Flying Boys 7 9 16
21 Straub Marc HC Cordast 10 6 16
22 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 9 6 15
23 Salord Romain HC Remparts 8 7 15
24 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 8 6 14
25 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 8 14
26 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 6 7 13
27 Briguet Samuel HC Ice Magic 8 4 12
28 Magnin John HC Bulle III 4 8 12
29 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 9 3 12
30 Ruffieux Thomas HC Bulle III 7 5 12
31 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 6 6 12
32 Bertschy Florian HC Payerne 6 5 11
33 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 7 4 11
34 Gozel Lucien HC Payerne 6 5 11
35 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 9 2 11
36 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 6 4 10
37 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 5 5 10
38 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 6 4 10
39 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 3 6 9
40 Bise Michael HC Payerne 5 4 9
41 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 7 2 9
42 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 4 5 9
43 Ayer Christian HC Ice Magic 6 2 8
44 Chapuis Gautier HC Ice Magic 4 4 8
45 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 6 2 8
46 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 6 2 8
47 Dousse Hugo HC Bulle III 5 3 8
48 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 6 2 8
49 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 4 4 8
50 Bader Valentin HC Payerne 3 4 7
51 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 4 3 7
52 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 4 7
53 Dey Alexandre HC Bulle III 5 2 7
54 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 3 4 7
55 Girschweiler Loïc HC Flying Boys 4 3 7
56 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 6 1 7
57 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 1 6 7
58 Lauener Thomas HC Cordast 6 1 7
59 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 6 1 7
60 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 3 4 7
61 Wicht Thomas HC Remparts 3 4 7
62 Bertschy Roger HC Ice Magic 3 3 6
63 Delabays Christophe HC Ice Magic 2 4 6
64 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 5 1 6
65 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 2 4 6
66 Fitze Christophe HC Payerne 1 5 6
67 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 3 3 6
68 Linford Julien HC Vannerie 90 5 1 6
69 Michaud Thomas HC Bulle III 3 3 6
70 Progler Raphael HC Remparts 4 2 6
71 Rech Quentin HC Bulle III 3 3 6
72 Willa Georges HC Ice Magic 3 3 6
73 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 4 1 5
74 Burri Dominique HC Cordast 3 2 5
75 Carrel Cyril HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 3 5
76 Chaperon Dylan HC Ice Magic 2 3 5
77 Currat Alain HC Payerne 2 3 5
78 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 4 1 5
79 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 1 4 5
80 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 2 3 5
81 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 3 2 5
82 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 1 5
83 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 3 2 5
84 Pharisa Olivier HC Ice Magic 3 2 5
85 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 2 3 5
86 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 4 1 5
87 Schafer Joel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 5 5
88 Schindelholz Romain HC Traktor 1 4 5
89 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 2 2 4
90 Catillaz Valentin HC Ice Magic 3 1 4
91 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 3 1 4
92 Hoeltschi Johann HC Payerne 1 3 4
93 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 2 2 4
94 Jobin Marc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 3 4
95 Joseph Danny HC Bulle III 1 3 4
96 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 3 1 4
97 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 3 1 4
98 Risse Julien HC Bulle III 3 1 4
99 Rosa Pavel HC Traktor 3 1 4
100 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 1 3 4
101 Angéloz Gilles HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 2 3
102 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 2 1 3
103 Buchel Vincent HC Flying Boys 1 2 3
104 Buntshu Marc HC Falcons II 2 1 3
105 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 1 2 3
106 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 2 1 3
107 Oberson Laurent HC Falcons II 2 1 3
108 Papaux Gil HC Falcons II 0 3 3
109 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 0 3 3
110 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 0 3 3
111 Rey Laurent HC Ice Magic 1 2 3
112 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 0 3 3
113 Sallin David HC Falcons II 2 1 3
114 Schouwey Alexandre HC Falcons II 1 2 3
115 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 2 1 3
116 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 3 0 3
117 Zwilling Fabian HC Remparts 1 2 3
118 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons II 0 2 2
119 Aioutz David HC Ice Magic 0 2 2
120 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 2 2
121 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 1 1 2
122 Bürgy Robin HC Cordast 1 1 2
123 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 1 1 2
124 Chaperon Kevin HC Ice Magic 1 1 2
125 Chappuis Samuel HC Traktor 1 1 2
126 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 2 2
127 Collaud Steve HC Payerne 1 1 2
128 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 2 0 2
129 Defferrard Steve HC Flying Boys 1 1 2
130 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 1 1 2
131 Dupont Xavier HC Traktor 0 2 2
132 Gemaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 1 1 2
133 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 1 1 2
134 Gutknecht Markus HC Cordast 1 1 2
135 Jost Thomas HC Cordast 1 1 2
136 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 0 2 2
137 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 2 0 2
138 Liard Mathias HC Bulle III 2 0 2
139 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 1 1 2
140 Piazza Frédéric HC Traktor 1 1 2
141 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 1 1 2
142 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 1 1 2
143 Taschini Raphaël HC Bulle III 1 1 2
144 Vasserot Olivier HC Vannerie 90 1 1 2
145 Vuagniaux Steve HC Bulle III 2 0 2
146 Wittmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 2 0 2
147 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 1 1 2
148 Arnould Jonas HC Remparts 0 1 1
149 Baertschi Marc HC Remparts 0 1 1
150 Bays Loïc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
151 Burri Markus HC Cordast 1 0 1
152 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 1 0 1
153 Corminboeuf Julien HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
154 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons II 0 1 1
155 Etienne Alexandre HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
156 Grognuz Thierrry HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
157 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 0 1 1
158 Guggiari Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
159 Gumy Vincent HC Falcons II 0 1 1
160 Jemmely Dorian HC Bulle III 1 0 1
161 JUFER Christophe HC Cordast 1 0 1
162 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 0 1 1
163 Neuhaus David HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
164 Neves Mario HC Traktor 0 1 1
165 Python Pascal HC Ice Magic 0 1 1
166 Ratzé Jérémie HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
167 Richard Thierry HC Falcons II 1 0 1
168 Ropraz Julien HC Falcons II 1 0 1
169 Spicher Olivier HC Cordast 0 1 1
170 Stauffacher Cédric HC Falcons II 1 0 1
171 Thurler Michel HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
172 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 1 0 1
173 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
174 Waeber Jérôme HC Traktor 0 1 1
175 Wicht Michael HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
176 Wider Julien HC Traktor 0 1 1
177 Zoppi Elio HC Payerne 0 1 1