Classement buteurs saison 2023

Groupe A

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Sudan Mike HC Barrage 20 12 32
2 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 21 10 31
3 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 19 8 27
4 Beutler Pierrick Chiefs HC 8 17 25
5 Jean-Petit-Matilde Guillaume HC La Roche 11 13 24
6 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 14 7 21
7 Perlman Matthew HC La Roche 13 7 20
8 Beauverd Damien HC Barrage 12 7 19
9 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 15 3 18
10 Valente-Rodriguez Rémi HC La Roche 12 6 18
11 Devaud Julien HC Veveyse 8 9 17
12 Vipret Yan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 9 17
13 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 12 3 15
14 Corbaz Stéphane HC Léman Husky 10 4 14
15 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 8 6 14
16 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 11 3 14
17 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 6 8 14
18 Thuillard Matthias HC Léman Husky 7 7 14
19 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 10 3 13
20 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 5 8 13
21 Chauvy Adrien HC La Roche 6 7 13
22 Charrière Samuel HC Barrage 5 7 12
23 Overney René HC Veveyse 5 7 12
24 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 5 7 12
25 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 6 5 11
26 Lamb Philippe HC Torny Owls 6 5 11
27 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 8 3 11
28 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 7 3 10
29 Müller Joep HC Barrage 7 3 10
30 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 4 6 10
31 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 6 4 10
32 Thuillard Loïc HC Léman Husky 5 5 10
33 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 7 2 9
34 Cantin Lucas HC Falcons I 6 3 9
35 Jean-Petit-Matile Florian HC La Roche 4 5 9
36 Jemmely Dorian HC Falcons I 7 2 9
37 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 4 5 9
38 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 4 4 8
39 Dummermuth Gael HC Payerne 3 5 8
40 Duratny Simon HC Torny Owls 8 0 8
41 Fleury François Chiefs HC 4 4 8
42 Galliadi Anthony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 6 8
43 Marilley Mathis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 5 3 8
44 Monney Alain CP la Glane 4 4 8
45 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 4 4 8
46 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 4 4 8
47 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 4 8
48 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 3 5 8
49 _J_Berthod Romain HC Veveyse 4 3 7
50 Christinaz Julien CP la Glane 2 5 7
51 Guélat Lionel HC La Roche 2 5 7
52 Menoud Etienne HC Red Devils 2 5 7
53 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 3 6
54 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 5 1 6
55 Descloux Gaëtan HC La Roche 4 2 6
56 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 4 2 6
57 Moser Gaetan HC Léman Husky 3 3 6
58 Scherwey Gabriel HC La Roche 4 2 6
59 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 5 1 6
60 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 3 3 6
61 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 5 0 5
62 Busset Christophe HC Barrage 3 2 5
63 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 3 2 5
64 Chappuis Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 2 5
65 Dougoud Jérémy HC La Roche 4 1 5
66 Giacomotti Nicolas HC Payerne 2 3 5
67 Jeanneret Martin HC Payerne 3 2 5
68 Torche Joel CP la Glane 3 2 5
69 Bise Michael HC Payerne 2 2 4
70 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 2 2 4
71 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 2 2 4
72 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 3 1 4
73 Décotterd Laurent HC Red Devils 3 1 4
74 Décotterd Théo HC Red Devils 2 2 4
75 Dolci Michele Chiefs HC 1 3 4
76 Dutoit Yann HC Léman Husky 1 3 4
77 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 3 1 4
78 Genoud Théo HC Veveyse 2 2 4
79 Gurtner Grégoire CP la Glane 3 1 4
80 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 4 0 4
81 Michel François CP la Glane 3 1 4
82 Schmid Kevin HC Falcons I 0 4 4
83 Schnell Luc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 1 4
84 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 2 2 4
85 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 2 2 4
86 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 2 2 4
87 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 2 4
88 Brühlart Thomas HC Falcons I 1 2 3
89 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 2 1 3
90 Challande Sébastien HC Falcons I 2 1 3
91 Cienciala Claude Chiefs HC 0 3 3
92 Claden Arnaud HC Léman Husky 1 2 3
93 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 1 2 3
94 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 1 2 3
95 Cosandey Sylvain HC Léman Husky 3 0 3
96 Dummermuth Fabien HC Payerne 2 1 3
97 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 1 2 3
98 Gamygin Aleksandr HC Léman Husky 3 0 3
99 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 2 1 3
100 Henchoz Patrick HC Red Devils 1 2 3
101 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 1 2 3
102 Lefebvre Etienne Chiefs HC 1 2 3
103 Méan Viktor Chiefs HC 2 1 3
104 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 3 3
105 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 0 3 3
106 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 1 2 3
107 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 2 1 3
108 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 1 2 3
109 San Vicente David HC Léman Husky 0 3 3
110 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 1 2 3
111 Waeber Matthieu HC La Roche 2 1 3
112 Wider Jean-Luc HC Barrage 0 3 3
113 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 0 3 3
114 Zurkinden Cédric HC Falcons I 0 3 3
115 Baeriswyl Loris CP la Glane 2 0 2
116 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 1 1 2
117 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 2 0 2
118 Broillet Alain HC Falcons I 2 0 2
119 Buser Jason HC Torny Owls 0 2 2
120 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 1 2
121 Delapraz Yann Chiefs HC 1 1 2
122 Doutaz Steve HC La Roche 1 1 2
123 Ducrest Maxime HC Red Devils 0 2 2
124 Fischer Mario HC Léman Husky 1 1 2
125 Guggiari Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 0 2
126 Joly Matthias HC Torny Owls 2 0 2
127 Jörg Romain HC Léman Husky 1 1 2
128 Loew Alexandre HC Barrage 0 2 2
129 Meylan Cedric HC Falcons I 0 2 2
130 Müller Michel HC Barrage 1 1 2
131 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 0 2 2
132 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 2 0 2
133 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 2 0 2
134 Rech Quentin HC Torny Owls 2 0 2
135 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 1 1 2
136 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 1 1 2
137 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 1 1 2
138 Torche Arnaud CP la Glane 0 2 2
139 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 2 2
140 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 2 0 2
141 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 1 1 2
142 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 1 1 2
143 Aeschlimann Marcel HC Barrage 0 1 1
144 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 0 1 1
145 Barras Lionel HC Payerne 1 0 1
146 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
147 Berset Alain CP la Glane 0 1 1
148 Berset Aymeric CP la Glane 0 1 1
149 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
150 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 0 1 1
151 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 1 0 1
152 Charrière François HC Barrage 0 1 1
153 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
154 Currat Alain HC Payerne 1 0 1
155 Ducry Benjamin HC Red Devils 0 1 1
156 Favrod Nicolas HC Barrage 0 1 1
157 Gorgerat Nicolas HC Léman Husky 1 0 1
158 Guerry Baptiste HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 0 1
159 Joye Baptiste HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
160 Kurzo Julien HC La Roche 0 1 1
161 Lerch Sylvain HC Falcons I 0 1 1
162 Marmy Denilson HC Payerne 0 1 1
163 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
164 Patenaude Shayne HC Léman Husky 0 1 1
165 Perler Florian HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
166 Poncini Nicolas HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
167 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 1 0 1
168 Resin Lucas CP la Glane 1 0 1
169 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
170 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 0 1 1
171 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 0 1 1
172 Schafer Nicolas CP la Glane 1 0 1
173 Schindelholz Romain HC Payerne 1 0 1
174 Shala Leon HC Falcons I 1 0 1
175 Tantardini Nicola HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
176 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 0 1 1
177 Vipret Théo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
178 Voegeli Sébastien HC Léman Husky 1 0 1
179 Wyss Michael HC La Roche 0 1 1

Groupe B

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 37 11 48
2 Despont Antoine HC Bulle II 14 18 32
3 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 12 17 29
4 Zamofing Arnaud HC Tracks 20 6 26
5 Devaud Denis HC Bulle II 14 9 23
6 Maudry Kylian HC Tracks 12 8 20
7 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 11 7 18
8 Perroud David HC Remparts 13 5 18
9 Jaquet Geoffrey HC Vannerie 90 10 7 17
10 Henchoz Maxime HC Bulle II 11 5 16
11 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 9 6 15
12 Rime Simon HC Bulle II 7 7 14
13 Cotting Steve HC Remparts 6 6 12
14 Magnin John HC Bulle II 6 6 12
15 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 6 6 12
16 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 6 6 12
17 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 4 7 11
18 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 6 5 11
19 Grandjean Joël HC Flying Boys 6 5 11
20 Lanini Baptiste HC Hollywood 9 2 11
21 Ayer Jean HC Traktor 10 0 10
22 Despont Maxime HC Bulle II 5 5 10
23 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 8 2 10
24 Grandjean Boris HC Flying Boys 6 4 10
25 Laloui Sinan HC Wildcats Lausanne 5 5 10
26 Monney François HC Magic Stars 10 0 10
27 Pégaitaz Nathan HC Bulle II 7 3 10
28 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 4 6 10
29 Berger David HC Cordast 6 3 9
30 Berset Thomas HC Tracks 8 1 9
31 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 4 5 9
32 Duruz Frédéric HC Magic Stars 5 4 9
33 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 2 7 9
34 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 3 6 9
35 Büschi Frédéric HC Flying Boys 5 3 8
36 Chételat Garry HC Wildcats Lausanne 7 1 8
37 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 2 6 8
38 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 4 4 8
39 Genzoni David HC Hollywood 4 4 8
40 Kotvan Dominik HC Flying Boys 5 3 8
41 Mivelaz Julien HC Bulle II 5 3 8
42 Bürgy Lenny HC Cordast 4 3 7
43 Deillon Jacky HC Remparts 3 4 7
44 Jaquet II Grégory HC Falcons II 5 2 7
45 Monney Mario HC Bulle II 5 2 7
46 Seydoux Loris HC Tracks 5 2 7
47 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 6 1 7
48 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 2 4 6
49 Gaudry Romain HC Hollywood 3 3 6
50 Gilliéron Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 2 6
51 Gremaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 3 3 6
52 Hellriegel Alexandre HC Hollywood 4 2 6
53 Leuenberger Jonas HC Cordast 4 2 6
54 Mauron Olivier HC Remparts 3 3 6
55 Monney Thierry HC Magic Stars 3 3 6
56 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 4 2 6
57 Ramuz Nathan HC Hollywood 4 2 6
58 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 0 6 6
59 Salord Romain HC Remparts 4 2 6
60 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 3 3 6
61 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 2 4 6
62 Sciboz Kevin HC Traktor 2 4 6
63 Stöckli Loïc HC Tracks 2 4 6
64 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 2 3 5
65 Da Rocha William HC Tracks 2 3 5
66 Gremaud Kilian HC Bulle II 4 1 5
67 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 4 1 5
68 Krainer René HC Magic Stars 4 1 5
69 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 3 2 5
70 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 2 3 5
71 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 3 2 5
72 Sapin Patrick HC Vannerie 90 2 3 5
73 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 3 1 4
74 Baudois Simon HC Bulle II 2 2 4
75 Borgeaud Ric HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
76 Bürgisser Cyril HC Traktor 3 1 4
77 Bürgy David HC Cordast 4 0 4
78 Chassot Benoît HC Vannerie 90 3 1 4
79 Cottier Raynald HC Hollywood 2 2 4
80 Douchez Damien HC Bulle II 3 1 4
81 Favre Nicolas HC Traktor 2 2 4
82 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 3 1 4
83 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 3 1 4
84 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 3 1 4
85 Kohli Svenn HC Hollywood 2 2 4
86 Lemay Louis Philippe HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 1 4
87 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 3 1 4
88 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 2 2 4
89 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 3 1 4
90 Mareis Nicolas HC Traktor 1 3 4
91 Monney Nicolas HC Traktor 4 0 4
92 Nieva Loïs HC Tracks 2 2 4
93 Pocarovsky Lubos HC Flying Boys 4 0 4
94 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 2 2 4
95 Riedo Patrick HC Cordast 1 3 4
96 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 2 2 4
97 Schouwey Patrick HC Tracks 2 2 4
98 Scyboz Baptiste HC Vannerie 90 1 3 4
99 Sean Alexander HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
100 Straub Marc HC Cordast 2 2 4
101 Taschini Raphaël HC Flying Boys 3 1 4
102 Allaman Mickaël HC Flying Boys 2 1 3
103 Bächler Noé HC Cordast 0 3 3
104 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 3 0 3
105 Bertschy Pierrick HC Tracks 1 2 3
106 Bonvin Etienne HC Vannerie 90 3 0 3
107 Bugnon Philippe HC Remparts 2 1 3
108 Bulliard Joël HC Vannerie 90 0 3 3
109 Costa Kevin HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 1 3
110 Danny Joseph HC Bulle II 1 2 3
111 Demierre Joël HC Falcons II 0 3 3
112 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 0 3 3
113 Guillod Alain HC Magic Stars 2 1 3
114 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 1 2 3
115 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 1 2 3
116 Liro Yann HC Hollywood 1 2 3
117 Philipona Nathan HC Tracks 1 2 3
118 Pisecky Nicolas HC Hollywood 2 1 3
119 Pognant Caryl HC Hollywood 1 2 3
120 Reinwarth Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 2 3
121 Rieben Johann HC Vannerie 90 1 2 3
122 Rime Thibault HC Bulle II 2 1 3
123 Sallin David HC Falcons II 2 1 3
124 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 3 3
125 Steiner Jonathan HC Hollywood 3 0 3
126 Aioutz David HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
127 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons II 1 1 2
128 Beckett Jordan HC Hollywood 2 0 2
129 Beyeler Patrick HC Traktor 2 0 2
130 Borlo François HC Hollywood 0 2 2
131 Bourquenoud Loane HC Tracks 1 1 2
132 Burri Markus HC Cordast 2 0 2
133 Carrel Christopher HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 0 2
134 Chauveau Neil HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
135 Clement Didier HC Remparts 1 1 2
136 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 0 2 2
137 Corminboeuf Julien HC Flying Boys 0 2 2
138 Decorges Baptiste HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
139 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 2 0 2
140 Ghazi Hakim HC Hollywood 0 2 2
141 Jost Joel HC Cordast 1 1 2
142 Jufer Christophe HC Cordast 2 0 2
143 Kamm Marius HC Vannerie 90 0 2 2
144 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 2 0 2
145 Liard Mathias HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 2 2
146 Nieva Lucas HC Tracks 1 1 2
147 Olivé Vincent HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
148 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
149 Parinya Ranop HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 2 2
150 Pointel François HC Traktor 1 1 2
151 Rossi Etienne HC Vannerie 90 1 1 2
152 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 2 0 2
153 Sauty Thomas HC Bulle II 1 1 2
154 Stauffacher Cédric HC Falcons II 0 2 2
155 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 2 0 2
156 Valli Vassia HC Hollywood 0 2 2
157 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
158 Zahnd Olivier HC Tracks 1 1 2
159 _J_Schafer Guillaume HC Tracks 0 1 1
160 Albanesi Christophe HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
161 Bertschy Flavien HC Tracks 1 0 1
162 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 0 1 1
163 Breton Antoine HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
164 Burger Maïco HC Falcons II 1 0 1
165 Burri Dominique HC Cordast 1 0 1
166 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 1 0 1
167 Chatton Kilian HC Tracks 0 1 1
168 Chenaux Arnaud HC Tracks 1 0 1
169 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
170 Corbat Yannick HC Cordast 0 1 1
171 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
172 Curty Michel HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
173 De Benedictis Rafael HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
174 Delisle Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
175 Estoppey Gauthier HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
176 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
177 Gaudry Ludovic HC Hollywood 0 1 1
178 Geiser David HC Falcons II 0 1 1
179 Gremaud Fabien HC Bulle II 0 1 1
180 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 0 1 1
181 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
182 Johner Vincent HC Remparts 0 1 1
183 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 1 0 1
184 Lapointe Carl HC Hollywood 1 0 1
185 Ludwig Nicholas HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
186 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
187 Martin Félicien HC Tracks 1 0 1
188 Monney Léo HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
189 Morier Roman HC Remparts 1 0 1
190 Parizot Edmond HC Remparts 1 0 1
191 Python Fabrice HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
192 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 1 0 1
193 Refondini Floriano HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
194 Schneider Andreas HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
195 Schneider Renaud HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
196 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons II 0 1 1
197 Urfer Matthias HC Bulle II 0 1 1
198 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 0 1 1
199 Waeber Frédéric HC Falcons II 1 0 1