Classement pénalités saison 2022

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 53 min
2 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 31 min
3 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 29 min
4 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 27 min
5 Dolci Michele Chiefs HC 25 min
6 Currat Alain HC Payerne 11 min
7 Pégaitaz Nathan HC Bulle II 11 min
8 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 10 min
9 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 10 min
10 Meylan Cedric HC Falcons I 10 min
11 Perlman Matthew HC La Roche 10 min
12 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 10 min
13 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 8 min
14 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 8 min
15 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
16 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 8 min
17 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 6 min
18 Chappuis Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
19 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 6 min
20 Fleury François Chiefs HC 6 min
21 Vipret Yan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 5 min
22 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons I 4 min
23 Ammar Malik HC Falcons I 4 min
24 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 4 min
25 Berset Thomas HC Bulle II 4 min
26 Chauvy Adrien HC La Roche 4 min
27 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 4 min
28 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 4 min
29 Giacomotti Nicolas HC Payerne 4 min
30 Gremaud Kilian HC Bulle II 4 min
31 Jemmely Dorian HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
32 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 4 min
33 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
34 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
35 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 4 min
36 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 4 min
37 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 4 min
38 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 4 min
39 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 4 min
40 Wyss Michael HC La Roche 4 min
41 Wyssmüller Lionel HC Bulle II 4 min
42 _J_Bourquenoud Yannick HC Bulle II 2 min
43 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 2 min
44 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
45 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
46 Berthod Romain HC Veveyse 2 min
47 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 2 min
48 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 2 min
49 Beutler Pierrick Chiefs HC 2 min
50 Bianchi Christophe Chiefs HC 2 min
51 Bise Michael HC Payerne 2 min
52 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 2 min
53 Brechbuehl Denis HC La Roche 2 min
54 Bürgi Mickael HC Bulle II 2 min
55 Charrière Samuel HC Barrage 2 min
56 Clement Didier HC Veveyse 2 min
57 Cuennet Jérôme HC Torny Owls 2 min
58 Danny Joseph HC Bulle II 2 min
59 Delapraz Yann Chiefs HC 2 min
60 Descloux Gaëtan HC La Roche 2 min
61 Devaud Denis HC Bulle II 2 min
62 Dick Adrien HC Veveyse 2 min
63 Dummermuth Fabien HC Payerne 2 min
64 Dummermuth Gael HC Payerne 2 min
65 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons I 2 min
66 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 2 min
67 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 2 min
68 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 2 min
69 Huguenot Bertrand HC La Roche 2 min
70 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 2 min
71 Jeanneret Martin HC Payerne 2 min
72 Jobin Marc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
73 Loew Alexandre HC Barrage 2 min
74 Magnin John HC Bulle II 2 min
75 Marilley Mathis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
76 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 2 min
77 Oberson Johnny HC Red Devils 2 min
78 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 2 min
79 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 2 min
80 Rey Gabriel HC Veveyse 2 min
81 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 2 min
82 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 2 min
83 Schindelholz Romain HC Payerne 2 min
84 Schnell Luc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
85 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 2 min
86 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 2 min
87 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 2 min
88 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 2 min
89 Zimmerman Adrien HC Torny Owls 2 min
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 31 min
2 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 28 min
3 Gamygin Aleksandr HC Leman Husky 14 min
4 Brügger Daniel HC Ice Magic 12 min
5 Gremaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 11 min
6 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 11 min
7 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 10 min
8 Jaquet II Grégory HC Falcons II 10 min
9 Chenaux Yoann HC Traktor 8 min
10 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 8 min
11 Kohli Svenn HC Hollywood 8 min
12 Bulliard Joël HC Vannerie 90 6 min
13 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 6 min
14 Gaudry Romain HC Hollywood 6 min
15 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 6 min
16 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 6 min
17 Straub Marc HC Cordast 6 min
18 Thuillard Matthias HC Leman Husky 6 min
19 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 6 min
20 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
21 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 4 min
22 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 4 min
23 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 4 min
24 Berset Daniel HC Magic Stars 4 min
25 Bosson David HC Ice Magic 4 min
26 Deillon Jacky HC Remparts 4 min
27 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 4 min
28 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 4 min
29 Egger Bacary Jacques HC Magic Stars 4 min
30 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 4 min
31 Genzoni David HC Hollywood 4 min
32 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 4 min
33 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 4 min
34 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 4 min
35 Mauron Olivier HC Remparts 4 min
36 Monney François HC Magic Stars 4 min
37 Perroud David HC Remparts 4 min
38 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 4 min
39 Python Fabrice HC Vannerie 90 4 min
40 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 4 min
41 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 4 min
42 Schmutz Frédéric HC Ice Magic 4 min
43 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 4 min
44 Vasserot Olivier HC Vannerie 90 4 min
45 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 4 min
46 Wyssen Jordan HC Hollywood 4 min
47 Beckett Jordan HC Hollywood 2 min
48 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 2 min
49 Boissieux Fabien HC Falcons II 2 min
50 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 2 min
51 Borlo François HC Hollywood 2 min
52 Bugnon Philippe HC Remparts 2 min
53 Bürgisser Cyril HC Traktor 2 min
54 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 2 min
55 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 2 min
56 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
57 Cosandey Sylvain HC Leman Husky 2 min
58 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 2 min
59 Cottier Raynald HC Hollywood 2 min
60 Cotting Steve HC Remparts 2 min
61 Decorges Baptiste HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
62 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 2 min
63 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 2 min
64 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 2 min
65 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 2 min
66 Gailland Ken HC Hollywood 2 min
67 Gaudry Ludovic HC Hollywood 2 min
68 Grandjean Boris HC Flying Boys 2 min
69 Jörg Romain HC Leman Husky 2 min
70 Jufer Christophe HC Cordast 2 min
71 Laloui Sinan HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
72 Leuenberger Jonas HC Cordast 2 min
73 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 2 min
74 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 2 min
75 Monney Thierry HC Magic Stars 2 min
76 Neves Mario HC Traktor 2 min
77 Pache Jérôme HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
78 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 2 min
79 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 2 min
80 Reinwarth Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
81 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 2 min
82 Riedo Patrick HC Cordast 2 min
83 Rossi Etienne HC Vannerie 90 2 min
84 Sallin David HC Falcons II 2 min
85 Sapin Thierry HC Vannerie 90 2 min
86 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 2 min
87 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
88 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 2 min
89 Tourillon Francis HC Hollywood 2 min
90 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 2 min
91 Vrany Martin HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
92 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 2 min
93 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 2 min