HC Traktor

Contacts

Présidence

Frédéric Piazza
Rte de Villarlod 23
1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
fredu.piaz@gmail.com
0795842714

Caissier

Valentin Kessler
Rte des Golards 1
1695 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
valentin.kessler@kcom.ch
0798218733

Vice-président

Laurent Rattaz
Rte champ Bonjard 41
1782 Belfaux
rattaz.l@gmail.com
079 293 58 16

Chef matériel

Sébastien Progin
Rte du Mont-Carmel 9
1762 Givisiez
seb.progin@hotmail.com
079 576 58 83

Responsable chronométrage

Guillaume Page
En Champ Didon 122
1740 Neyruz
guillaumepage93@gmail.com
079 408 63 89

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Berchier Frédéric 28.12.1974 Gletterens
Berger Benoit 07.04.1976 Sévaz
Beyeler Patrick 21.08.1982 Sugiez
Brodard Cédric 31.05.1990 Belfaux
Bürgisser Cyril 24.12.1989 Givisiez
Chappuis Samuel 13.09.1979 Farvagny
Chenaux Yoann 15.03.1993
Droux Lucien 15.12.1985 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Dubé Christian 25.04.1977 Granges-Paccot
Dupont Xavier 18.10.1988 Rossens
Félix Grégory 29.08.1988 Corminboeuf
Flühmann Marc 13.12.1975 Kerzers
Groppo Fabien 15.04.1990 Onnens
Groppo Nicolas 05.08.1987 Matran
Grossrieder Fabrice 08.02.1987 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Hadorn Laurent 20.02.1973 Gletterens
Kessler Landry 06.02.1991 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Kessler Valentin 06.02.1993 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Kolly Kevin 12.01.1992 Lentigny
Leducq Peter 21.05.1989 Orsonnens
Macherel Nicolas 26.09.1991 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Monney Nicolas 27.05.1993
Neuhaus Roman 31.03.1990
Neves Mario 13.07.1978 Payerne
Oberson Laurent 14.05.1983 Bulle
Page Guillaume 22.01.1989 Neyruz
Piazza Frédéric 23.10.1986 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
Progin Damien 11.09.1993 Villars-sur-Glâne
Progin Sébastien 11.05.1990 Givisez
Quartenoud François 08.04.1980 Treyvaux
Rattaz Laurent 31.07.1981 Belfaux
Rosa Pavel 07.06.1977 Granges-Paccot
Rossier Etienne 04.11.1985 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Rossier Maxime 08.08.1988 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Savary Joël 28.03.1980 Le Bry
Tena Jacques 26.10.1979 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
Traktor_1 Traktor_1 15.09.2021
Traktor_2 Traktor_2 15.09.2021
Traktor_3 Traktor_3 15.09.2021
Traktor_4 Traktor_4 15.09.2021
Traktor_5 Traktor_5 15.09.2021
Vial Jérôme 07.11.1988 Autigny
Waeber Jérôme 09.12.1987 Farvagny-le-Grand
Whali Jonathan 26.03.1979 Onnens
Wider Julien 22.02.1974 Fribourg

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1235 Voir 11.09.2021 18:15 HC Flying Boys HC Traktor 5 0
1243 Voir 18.09.2021 18:30 HC Traktor HC Bulle III 7 7
1250 Voir 25.09.2021 15:45 HC Wildcats Lausanne HC Traktor 13 4
1259 Voir 02.10.2021 13:00 HC Ice Magic HC Traktor 5 7
1280 Voir 22.10.2021 21:00 HC Traktor HC Vannerie 90 7 7
1293 Voir 06.11.2021 12:45 HC Traktor HC Cordast 4 7
1300 Voir 13.11.2021 12:45 HC Traktor HC Payerne 6 5
1310 Voir 20.11.2021 20:15 HC Falcons II HC Traktor 6 6
1323 Voir 04.12.2021 20:15 HC Traktor HC Remparts 6 12
1333 Voir 18.12.2021 07:30 HC Hollywood HC Traktor 6 7
1346 Voir 08.01.2022 20:15 HC Traktor HC Flying Boys 7 7
1355 Voir 16.01.2022 16:30 HC Bulle III HC Traktor 5 7
1371 Voir 06.02.2022 07:30 HC Vannerie 90 HC Traktor 0 0
1390 Voir 27.02.2022 19:00 HC Cordast HC Traktor 0 0
1397 Voir 06.03.2022 15:45 HC Traktor HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 0
1400 Voir 12.03.2022 13:15 HC Traktor HC Ice Magic 0 0
1416 Voir 20.03.2022 13:30 HC Payerne HC Traktor 0 0
1419 Voir 26.03.2022 10:45 HC Traktor HC Falcons II 0 0
1433 Voir 02.04.2022 18:15 HC Remparts HC Traktor 0 0
1441 Voir 07.04.2022 20:15 HC Traktor HC Hollywood 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 14 Progin Sébastien 11 9 20
2 15 Rattaz Laurent 6 14 20
3 17 Bürgisser Cyril 14 4 18
4 23 Page Guillaume 9 7 16
5 39 Kessler Landry 5 7 12
6 73 Kolly Kevin 6 1 7
7 85 Beyeler Patrick 1 4 5
8 91 Félix Grégory 3 2 5
9 101 Chenaux Yoann 1 3 4
10 111 Rossier Maxime 3 1 4
11 119 Groppo Fabien 3 0 3
12 125 Neves Mario 2 1 3
13 136 Vial Jérôme 1 2 3
14 147 Flühmann Marc 1 1 2
15 159 Monney Nicolas 2 0 2
16 210 Traktor_1 Traktor_1 0 1 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 14 Neves Mario 19 min
2 18 Rossier Maxime 18 min
3 22 Chenaux Yoann 14 min
4 26 Page Guillaume 14 min
5 41 Groppo Fabien 10 min
6 59 Kessler Landry 8 min
7 78 Progin Sébastien 6 min
8 87 Berchier Frédéric 4 min
9 113 Waeber Jérôme 4 min
10 118 Beyeler Patrick 2 min
11 122 Bürgisser Cyril 2 min
12 128 Félix Grégory 2 min
13 143 Kolly Kevin 2 min
14 149 Monney Nicolas 2 min
15 151 Rattaz Laurent 2 min
16 161 Traktor_1 Traktor_1 2 min
17 163 Vial Jérôme 2 min