Classement pénalités saison 2021

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Jemmely Dorian HC Barrage 37 min
2 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 30 min
3 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 22 min
4 Stöckli Loïc CP la Glane 22 min
5 Vrany Martin CP la Glane 22 min
6 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 20 min
7 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 18 min
8 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 16 min
9 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 16 min
10 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 14 min
11 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 14 min
12 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 14 min
13 Marilley Mathis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 min
14 Monney François HC Magic Stars 12 min
15 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 12 min
16 Rhême Lionel HC Torny Owls 12 min
17 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 12 min
18 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 10.389999866486 min
19 Beutler Pierrick Chiefs HC 10 min
20 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 10 min
21 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 10 min
22 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 10 min
23 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 10 min
24 Gendre Daniel HC La Roche 10 min
25 HCBG II_1 HCBG II_1 HC Bulle II 10 min
26 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 10 min
27 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 10 min
28 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
29 Barrage_1 Barrage_1 HC Barrage 8 min
30 Buchs Thierry HC La Roche 8 min
31 Chappuis Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
32 Charrière François HC Barrage 8 min
33 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 8 min
34 Dolci Michele Chiefs HC 8 min
35 Jaquet Maxime HC Barrage 8 min
36 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 8 min
37 Matti David HC Veveyse 8 min
38 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
39 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 8 min
40 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 8 min
41 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 8 min
42 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 8 min
43 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 8 min
44 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 8 min
45 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 8 min
46 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 6.1000000014901 min
47 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons I 6 min
48 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 6 min
49 Brechbuehl Denis HC La Roche 6 min
50 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 6 min
51 Busset Christophe HC Barrage 6 min
52 Challande Sébastien HC Falcons I 6 min
53 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
54 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 6 min
55 Décotterd Théo HC Red Devils 6 min
56 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 6 min
57 Devaud Denis HC Bulle II 6 min
58 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons I 6 min
59 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 6 min
60 Guerry Baptiste HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
61 HCTornyOwls Joueur_1 HC Torny Owls 6 min
62 Kissel Joey HC La Roche 6 min
63 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 6 min
64 Loew Alexandre HC Barrage 6 min
65 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 6 min
66 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 6 min
67 Pache Gilles HC Veveyse 6 min
68 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 6 min
69 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 6 min
70 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
71 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
72 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 6 min
73 Scherwey Gabriel HC La Roche 6 min
74 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 6 min
75 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 6 min
76 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 6 min
77 Wicht Gregory CP la Glane 6 min
78 Wyss Michael HC La Roche 6 min
79 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 6 min
80 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 6 min
81 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 6 min
82 Ayer Jean HC Torny Owls 4 min
83 Beauverd Damien HC Barrage 4 min
84 Berthod Grégoire HC Veveyse 4 min
85 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 4 min
86 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 4 min
87 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 4 min
88 Dannesboe John HC Barrage 4 min
89 Devaud Julien HC Veveyse 4 min
90 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 4 min
91 Duruz Frédéric HC Magic Stars 4 min
92 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 4 min
93 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 4 min
94 Galliadi Anthony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
95 Gossuin Igor HC Veveyse 4 min
96 Guillod Alain HC Magic Stars 4 min
97 HC Veveyse HCV HC Veveyse 4 min
98 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 4 min
99 Huguenot Bertrand HC La Roche 4 min
100 Jean-Petit-Matilde Guillaume HC La Roche 4 min
101 Jean-Petit-Matile Florian HC La Roche 4 min
102 La Roche_2 La Roche_2 HC La Roche 4 min
103 Maillard Robin HC Red Devils 4 min
104 Menoud Etienne HC Red Devils 4 min
105 Meylan Alexandre HC Veveyse 4 min
106 Michel François CP la Glane 4 min
107 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 4 min
108 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 4 min
109 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 4 min
110 Schafer Marc HC Magic Stars 4 min
111 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 4 min
112 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 4 min
113 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 4 min
114 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons I 4 min
115 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 4 min
116 Valente-Rodriguez Rémi HC La Roche 4 min
117 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
118 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 4 min
119 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 4 min
120 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 4 min
121 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 4 min
122 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 2 min
123 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 2 min
124 Broillet Alain HC Falcons I 2 min
125 Bron David HC Veveyse 2 min
126 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 2 min
127 Buchs Samuel HC Falcons I 2 min
128 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 2 min
129 Chenaux Ludovic HC Barrage 2 min
130 Chiefs_1 Chiefs_1 Chiefs HC 2 min
131 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle II 2 min
132 Descloux Gaëtan HC La Roche 2 min
133 Dick Adrien HC Veveyse 2 min
134 Douchez Damien HC Bulle II 2 min
135 Dupraz Vincent HC La Roche 2 min
136 Favre Yoann HC Veveyse 2 min
137 Fleury François HC Bulle II 2 min
138 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 2 min
139 Gast Yvan CP la Glane 2 min
140 HC Corminboeuf Wildcats Joueur 1 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
141 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 2 min
142 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 2 min
143 Kilchoer Frédéric HC La Roche 2 min
144 Kurmann Michael Chiefs HC 2 min
145 La Roche_1 La Roche_1 HC La Roche 2 min
146 Langlois Sébastien Chiefs HC 2 min
147 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
148 Monney Thierry HC Magic Stars 2 min
149 Müller Michel HC Barrage 2 min
150 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 2 min
151 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 2 min
152 Papaux David HC Red Devils 2 min
153 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 2 min
154 Ratzé Jérémy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
155 Rech Quentin HC Red Devils 2 min
156 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 2 min
157 Rey Gabriel HC Veveyse 2 min
158 Savary Dylan HC La Roche 2 min
159 Schindler Marc HC Bulle II 2 min
160 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 2 min
161 Sudan Michael HC Bulle II 2 min
162 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 2 min
163 Suter Alain HC La Roche 2 min
164 Zimmerman Adrien HC Torny Owls 2 min
165 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 0.41999998688698 min
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Sauty Thomas HC Bulle III 52 min
2 Tanniger Olivier HC Hollywood 45 min
3 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 31 min
4 Straub Marc HC Cordast 29 min
5 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 22 min
6 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 18 min
7 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 16.479999989271 min
8 Brügger Anthony HC Bulle III 16 min
9 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 16 min
10 Jaquet II Grégory HC Falcons II 16 min
11 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 16 min
12 Neves Mario HC Traktor 15 min
13 Python Fabrice HC Vannerie 90 15 min
14 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 14 min
15 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 14 min
16 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 14 min
17 Salord Romain HC Remparts 14 min
18 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 14 min
19 Carnal Cédric HC Bulle III 12 min
20 Currat Alain HC Payerne 12 min
21 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 12 min
22 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 10 min
23 Brügger Daniel HC Ice Magic 10 min
24 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 10 min
25 Chenaux Yoann HC Traktor 10 min
26 Decorges Baptiste HC Wildcats Lausanne 10 min
27 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 10 min
28 Jufer Christophe HC Cordast 10 min
29 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 10 min
30 Liard Mathias HC Bulle III 10 min
31 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 10 min
32 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 10 min
33 Beckett Jordan HC Hollywood 8 min
34 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 8 min
35 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 8 min
36 Chaperon Kevin HC Ice Magic 8 min
37 Cotting Steve HC Remparts 8 min
38 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 8 min
39 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 8 min
40 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 8 min
41 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 8 min
42 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
43 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 8 min
44 Perroud David HC Remparts 8 min
45 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 8 min
46 Vasserot Olivier HC Vannerie 90 8 min
47 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
48 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
49 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 6 min
50 Bertschy Roger HC Ice Magic 6 min
51 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
52 Corminboeuf Julien HC Flying Boys 6 min
53 Covid-Pass 1 Joker Ice Magic HC Ice Magic 6 min
54 Dousse Hugo HC Bulle III 6 min
55 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 6 min
56 Ermacora Julien HC Hollywood 6 min
57 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 6 min
58 Gaudry Ludovic HC Hollywood 6 min
59 Gigon Léo HC Bulle III 6 min
60 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 6 min
61 Remparts_1 Remparts_1 HC Remparts 6 min
62 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 6 min
63 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 6 min
64 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 6 min
65 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 6 min
66 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 4 min
67 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 4 min
68 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 4 min
69 Bise Michael HC Payerne 4 min
70 Büschi Frédéric HC Flying Boys 4 min
71 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 4 min
72 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 4 min
73 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 4 min
74 Cottier Raynald HC Hollywood 4 min
75 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 4 min
76 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 4 min
77 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 4 min
78 Genzoni David HC Hollywood 4 min
79 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
80 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 4 min
81 Liew Linda HC Ice Magic 4 min
82 Linford Julien HC Vannerie 90 4 min
83 Magnin John HC Bulle III 4 min
84 Méan Viktor HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
85 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 4 min
86 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 4 min
87 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 4 min
88 Robert Christophe HC Hollywood 4 min
89 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 4 min
90 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 4 min
91 Sean Alexander HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
92 Taschini Raphaël HC Bulle III 4 min
93 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 4 min
94 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 4 min
95 Willa Georges HC Ice Magic 4 min
96 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 4 min
97 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 4 min
98 Bader Valentin HC Payerne 2 min
99 Baeriswyl Daniel HC Falcons II 2 min
100 Bapst Frédéric HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
101 Berchier Frédéric HC Traktor 2 min
102 Beyeler Patrick HC Traktor 2 min
103 Birbaum Sylvain HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
104 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 2 min
105 Borlo François HC Hollywood 2 min
106 Bürgisser Cyril HC Traktor 2 min
107 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 2 min
108 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
109 Covid-Pass 3 Joker Ice Magic HC Ice Magic 2 min
110 Delabays Christophe HC Ice Magic 2 min
111 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 2 min
112 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 2 min
113 Gailland Ken HC Hollywood 2 min
114 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 2 min
115 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 2 min
116 Gremaud Fabien HC Bulle III 2 min
117 Hollywood_1 Hollywood_1 HC Hollywood 2 min
118 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 2 min
119 Julmy Charles HC Ice Magic 2 min
120 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 2 min
121 Kenklies Loris HC Vannerie 90 2 min
122 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 2 min
123 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 2 min
124 Mauron Olivier HC Remparts 2 min
125 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 2 min
126 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 2 min
127 Mettraux José HC Ice Magic 2 min
128 Monney Nicolas HC Traktor 2 min
129 Oberson Alan HC Bulle III 2 min
130 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
131 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 2 min
132 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 2 min
133 Sallin David HC Falcons II 2 min
134 Sansonnens Thomas HC Ice Magic 2 min
135 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 2 min
136 Steiner Jonathan HC Hollywood 2 min
137 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 2 min
138 Tâche Diego HC Ice Magic 2 min
139 Taschner Samuel HC Bulle III 2 min
140 Traktor_1 Traktor_1 HC Traktor 2 min
141 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 2 min
142 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 2 min
143 Waeber Frédéric HC Falcons II 2 min
144 Waeber Jérôme HC Traktor 2 min
145 Wicht Michael HC Vannerie 90 2 min
146 Widmer Dominik HC Vannerie 90 2 min
147 WildCats_1 WildCats_1 HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
148 Wittmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 2 min
149 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 2 min
150 Bosson David HC Ice Magic 0 min
151 Gobat Julien HC Falcons II 0 min