HC Barrage

Contacts

Président

Marcel Wider
1700 Fribourg
marcel.wider@gmail.com
079 263 66 61

Caissier

Michel Müller
1700 Fribourg
-
079 251 96 85

Chef technique

Joseph Aebischer
1712 Tafers

079 634 45 13

Secrétaire

François Charrière

Francois.charriere@me.com

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Aebischer Joseph 30.05.1953 Fribourg
Barrage_1 Barrage_1 22.09.2021
Barrage_2 Barrage_2 22.09.2021
Barrage_3 Barrage_3 22.09.2021
Barrage_4 Barrage_4 22.09.2021
Barrage_5 Barrage_5 22.09.2021
Beauverd Damien 05.01.1984 Bulle
Bertschy Olivier 07.08.1981 Granges-Paccot
Besnik Gashi 21.11.1983 Château-d'Oex
Bielmann Thomas 11.11.1982 Dirlaret
Braaker Bruno 27.08.1963 Marly
Brügger Pascal 07.04.1983 Tentlingen
Busset Christophe 13.02.1980 Les Moulins
Charrière François 31.01.1982 Fribourg
Chenaux Ludovic 16.05.1988 Ecuvillens
Claivaz Lionel 18.01.1979 Villars-sur-Glâne
Clément Ludovic 27.02.1982 Vuadens
Corpataux Maxime 20.07.1998 Fribourg
Dannesboe John 02.01.1975 Givisiez
Dannesboe Michael 12.03.1977 Dirlaret
Dousse Nicolas 27.05.1986
Fabre Christophe 29.08.1987 Bulle
Gascard Claudio 19.09.1982 Schmitten
Heimo David 09.02.1980 Ependes
Jaquet Maxime 08.03.1998
Jemmely Dorian 04.01.1999
Kessler Andreas 12.11.1975
Künzli Philippe 06.03.1979 Le Mouret
Leibzig Steve 19.01.1980 Giffers
Loew Alexandre 07.03.1993
Meylan Camille 03.05.1976
Mischler Peter 16.11.1971 Morat
Müller Michel 08.01.1971 Fribourg
Muller Pascal 21.09.1973 Marly
Neuhaus Stéphane 10.08.1981 Granges-Paccot
Riedo Frédy 30.05.2058 Gurmels
Rime Grégoire 03.06.1981 Tavel
Sansonnens Alain 27.12.1972 Neyruz
Schafer Didier 06.05.1977 Courtaman
Serena Mirco 18.04.1980 Düdingen
Steiger Vincent 05.06.2001
Vonlanthen Daniel 23.08.1977 Düdingen
Werro Daniel 17.12.1968
Yerly Philippe 03.05.1978 Marly
Zürcher Christian 07.10.1981

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1237 Voir 12.09.2021 11:30 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Barrage 1 17
1254 Voir 26.09.2021 10:45 HC Barrage Chiefs HC 6 2
1265 Voir 03.10.2021 13:30 HC Magic Stars HC Barrage 1 8
1273 Voir 10.10.2021 15:30 HC Barrage HC Torny Owls 6 9
1275 Voir 15.10.2021 21:00 HC Barrage CP la Glane 9 2
1288 Voir 31.10.2021 07:30 HC Red Devils HC Barrage 2 4
1304 Voir 14.11.2021 11:30 HC Barrage HC Falcons I 8 0
1309 Voir 20.11.2021 17:45 HC La Roche HC Barrage 5 10
1319 Voir 28.11.2021 16:30 HC Barrage HC Veveyse 8 5
1329 Voir 11.12.2021 20:15 HC Bulle II HC Barrage 3 4
1345 Voir 08.01.2022 12:45 HC Barrage HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 7 8
1350 Voir 14.01.2022 21:00 Chiefs HC HC Barrage 1 10
1364 Voir 29.01.2022 17:45 HC Torny Owls HC Barrage 0 0
1375 Voir 12.02.2022 20:15 HC Barrage HC Magic Stars 0 0
1384 Voir 20.02.2022 19:00 CP la Glane HC Barrage 0 0
1398 Voir 06.03.2022 19:45 HC Barrage HC Red Devils 0 0
1408 Voir 13.03.2022 20:00 HC Falcons I HC Barrage 0 0
1411 Voir 19.03.2022 15:45 HC Barrage HC La Roche 0 0
1425 Voir 27.03.2022 12:30 HC Veveyse HC Barrage 0 0
1437 Voir 03.04.2022 15:00 HC Barrage HC Bulle II 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 3 Besnik Gashi 12 22 34
2 4 Bertschy Olivier 17 10 27
3 6 Dousse Nicolas 15 6 21
4 26 Dannesboe Michael 7 7 14
5 36 Barrage_1 Barrage_1 8 3 11
6 37 Busset Christophe 9 2 11
7 44 Beauverd Damien 7 3 10
8 48 Charrière François 2 8 10
9 63 Jemmely Dorian 4 4 8
10 75 Jaquet Maxime 1 6 7
11 88 Loew Alexandre 5 1 6
12 110 Müller Michel 2 3 5
13 143 Clément Ludovic 2 0 2
14 150 Fabre Christophe 1 1 2
15 163 Serena Mirco 2 0 2
16 169 Aebischer Joseph 1 0 1
17 170 Barrage_2 Barrage_2 1 0 1
18 174 Braaker Bruno 0 1 1
19 180 Dannesboe John 1 0 1
20 192 Muller Pascal 0 1 1
21 199 Zürcher Christian 0 1 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 1 Jemmely Dorian 41 min
2 3 Besnik Gashi 34 min
3 23 Charrière François 14 min
4 32 Barrage_1 Barrage_1 10 min
5 37 Dannesboe Michael 10 min
6 53 Busset Christophe 8 min
7 55 Dannesboe John 8 min
8 64 Jaquet Maxime 8 min
9 66 Loew Alexandre 8 min
10 75 Serena Mirco 8 min
11 90 Dousse Nicolas 6 min
12 105 Müller Michel 6 min
13 119 Beauverd Damien 4 min
14 150 Zürcher Christian 4 min
15 158 Chenaux Ludovic 2 min
16 164 Fabre Christophe 2 min
17 181 Muller Pascal 2 min